Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy3
2-Buy2
3-Hold0
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.4

Strong Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 16-0.32-0.15-0.49-0.322000.00
AnnualDec 15-0.63-0.44-0.74-0.645002.44
AnnualDec 14-0.76-0.72-0.82-0.74500N/A
QuarterlySep 14-0.17-0.15-0.19-0.185000.19
QuarterlyDec 14-0.18-0.15-0.22-0.17500-1.11
QuarterlyMar 15-0.18-0.17-0.18-0.183005.47
QuarterlyJun 15-0.16-0.11-0.19-0.173006.21
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 13-0.56-0.47-20.43
QuarterlySep 13-0.13-0.1514.59
QuarterlyDec 13-0.24-0.14-69.01
QuarterlyMar 14-0.31-0.22-40.91
QuarterlyJun 14-0.10-0.1947.37
AnnualDec 12-0.47-0.43-9.94
AnnualDec 11-0.35-0.29-20.69
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters