Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy4
2-Buy3
3-Hold0
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.4

Strong Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 17-0.38-0.37-0.39-0.382000.00
AnnualDec 16-0.68-0.48-0.77-0.707000.00
AnnualDec 15-0.86-0.76-0.96-0.84700N/A
QuarterlyMar 15-0.21-0.18-0.24-0.217000.00
QuarterlyJun 15-0.21-0.18-0.24-0.217000.00
QuarterlySep 15-0.21-0.18-0.24-0.217000.00
QuarterlyDec 15-0.22-0.17-0.26-0.227000.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 14-0.61-0.667.01
QuarterlyMar 14-0.31-0.22-40.91
QuarterlyJun 14-0.10-0.1947.37
QuarterlySep 14-0.02-0.1788.37
QuarterlyDec 14-0.20-0.20-1.01
AnnualDec 13-0.56-0.47-20.43
AnnualDec 12-0.47-0.43-9.94
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters